Datum Heimteam - Gastteam Tipp S 102 </> Erg Erg
30.Runde 23/24
02.12.23 FC Dinamo Minsk  -  FC Zhodino 2:1 + OK <> <> 1:0
02.12.23 FC Dynamo Brest  -  FC Belshina Bobru 2:1 o OK OK <> 3:2
02.12.23 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Slavia Mozyr 0:1 o <> <> <> 3:1
02.12.23 FC Minsk  -  FC Isloch Minsk 0:1 o <> <> <> 2:1
02.12.23 FC Neman Grodno  -  FC Novopolotsk 3:1 o OK OK <> 6:1
02.12.23 FC Gomel  -  FC Slutsk 1:0 o <> <> <> 4:5
02.12.23 FC Shakhtyor Soli  -  FC BATE Borissow 0:1 + <> <> <> 3:0
 - 
29.Runde 23/24
25.11.23 FC Isloch Minsk  -  FC Energetik-BGU 1:0 o OK <> <> 3:2
25.11.23 FC Slutsk  -  FC Shakhtyor Soli 1:0 o OK <> <> 3:2
25.11.23 FC Slavia Mozyr  -  FC Gomel 2:1 o <> <> <> 0:0
25.11.23 FC Zhodino  -  FC Minsk 1:1 o <> OK <> 1:0
26.11.23 FC BATE Borissow  -  FC Neman Grodno 1:2 o <> OK <> 3:2
26.11.23 FC Belshina Bobru  -  FC Dinamo Minsk 1:2 + OK OK <> 0:4
26.11.23 FC Smorgon  -  FC Dynamo Brest 1:2 o <> OK <> 3:1
 - 
28.Runde 23/24
10.11.23 FC Gomel  -  FC Isloch Minsk 2:1 o <> <> <> 0:2
10.11.23 FC Shakhtyor Soli  -  FC Slavia Mozyr 1:0 o <> OK <> 0:1
11.11.23 FC Dinamo Minsk  -  FC Smorgon 3:1 o OK OK <> 7:0
11.11.23 FC Neman Grodno  -  FC Slutsk 1:0 + OK OK <> 2:0
12.11.23 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Zhodino 0:2 o OK <> <> 1:2
12.11.23 FC Minsk  -  FC Belshina Bobru 1:0 + OK <> <> 2:1
12.11.23 FC Novopolotsk  -  FC BATE Borissow 1:2 o OK OK <> 0:7
 - 
27.Runde 23/24
04.11.23 FC Isloch Minsk  -  FC Shakhtyor Soli 1:0 o OK <> <> 2:1
04.11.23 FC Zhodino  -  FC Gomel 2:2 o OK <> <> 0:0
04.11.23 FC Novopolotsk  -  FC Slutsk 1:2 o <> OK <> 2:1
05.11.23 FC Belshina Bobru  -  FC Energetik-BGU 0:1 + OK OK OK 0:1
05.11.23 FC Slavia Mozyr  -  FC Neman Grodno 0:1 + OK OK <> 0:2
05.11.23 FC Smorgon  -  FC Minsk 1:0 o <> OK <> 0:0
06.11.23 FC Dynamo Brest  -  FC Dinamo Minsk 1:2 + OK OK <> 1:3
 - 
26.Runde 23/24
27.10.23 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Smorgon 1:0 o <> <> <> 2:4
28.10.23 FC Neman Grodno  -  FC Isloch Minsk 2:1 + <> <> <> 0:0
28.10.23 FC Novopolotsk  -  FC Slavia Mozyr 0:2 + <> <> <> 2:2
28.10.23 FC Shakhtyor Soli  -  FC Zhodino 1:0 o <> OK <> 0:1
29.10.23 FC BATE Borissow  -  FC Slutsk 1:0 + OK <> <> 4:3
29.10.23 FC Minsk  -  FC Dynamo Brest 1:0 o <> OK <> 0:1
29.10.23 FC Belshina Bobru  -  FC Gomel 1:2 o OK <> <> 0:2
 - 
25.Runde 23/24
20.10.23 FC Zhodino  -  FC Neman Grodno 1:2 o <> <> <> 1:1
21.10.23 FC Dinamo Minsk  -  FC Minsk 2:0 + OK OK <> 1:0
21.10.23 FC Isloch Minsk  -  FC Novopolotsk 2:1 + OK OK <> 5:1
21.10.23 FC Slavia Mozyr  -  FC BATE Borissow 1:0 o <> OK <> 0:2
22.10.23 FC Dynamo Brest  -  FC Energetik-BGU 1:0 o <> OK <> 0:2
22.10.23 FC Belshina Bobru  -  FC Shakhtyor Soli 0:1 + OK <> <> 1:4
22.10.23 FC Smorgon  -  FC Gomel 1:2 + OK OK <> 0:3
 - 
24.Runde 23/24
06.10.23 FC Slutsk  -  FC Slavia Mozyr 1:1 o <> OK <> 1:0
06.10.23 FC Shakhtyor Soli  -  FC Smorgon 3:1 + OK <> <> 2:0
07.10.23 FC BATE Borissow  -  FC Isloch Minsk 1:2 o OK OK OK 1:2
07.10.23 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Dinamo Minsk 0:2 + OK <> <> 1:4
07.10.23 FC Neman Grodno  -  FC Belshina Bobru 2:0 + OK <> <> 3:1
08.10.23 FC Gomel  -  FC Dynamo Brest 2:1 o <> OK <> 1:4
08.10.23 FC Novopolotsk  -  FC Zhodino 0:2 o OK OK <> 0:1