Datum Heimteam - Gastteam Tipp S 102 </> Erg Erg
34.Runde 23/24
19.05.24 FC Carl Zeiss Jen  -  FC Eilenburg 2:1 + 1 > 2:1
19.05.24 Greifswalder FC  -  ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 o 1 > 2:1
19.05.24 SV Babelsberg 03  -  VSG Altglienicke 2:1 o 1 > 2:1
19.05.24 1.FC Lok Leipzig  -  FSV Zwickau 0:1 o 2 < 0:1
19.05.24 BFC Dynamo  -  Berliner AK 07 2:1 o 1 > 2:1
19.05.24 FSV Luckenwalde  -  Chemie Leipzig 1:2 o 2 > 1:2
19.05.24 Hertha BSC II  -  Energie Cottbus 0:1 + 2 < 0:1
19.05.24 FC Viktoria Berli  -  Hansa Rostock II 2:1 o 1 > 2:1
19.05.24 Chemnitzer FC  -  Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 + 1 > 2:1
 - 
33.Runde 23/24
12.05.24 FC Eilenburg  -  Chemnitzer FC 0:1 o <> <> <> 3:2
12.05.24 Rot-Weiß Erfurt  -  FC Viktoria Berli 1:2 o OK OK <> 1:4
12.05.24 Hansa Rostock II  -  Hertha BSC II 2:1 o <> OK <> 1:3
12.05.24 Energie Cottbus  -  FSV Luckenwalde 3:1 + <> OK <> 3:3
12.05.24 Chemie Leipzig  -  BFC Dynamo 2:0 o <> OK <> 1:1
12.05.24 Berliner AK 07  -  1.FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 + OK <> <> 0:5
12.05.24 FSV Zwickau  -  SV Babelsberg 03 2:1 o <> <> <> 0:1
12.05.24 VSG Altglienicke  -  Greifswalder FC 1:2 o <> OK <> 5:2
12.05.24 ZFC Meuselwitz  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jen 1:2 o OK OK <> 2:3
 - 
32.Runde 23/24
03.05.24 FC Eilenburg  -  ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 o OK <> <> 0:2
03.05.24 SV Babelsberg 03  -  Berliner AK 07 2:0 o OK <> <> 3:0
03.05.24 Hertha BSC II  -  Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 o OK <> <> 1:0
04.05.24 FC Carl Zeiss Jen  -  VSG Altglienicke 1:2 o <> OK <> 2:2
04.05.24 BFC Dynamo  -  Energie Cottbus 2:2 o <> <> <> 0:2
05.05.24 FC Viktoria Berli  -  Chemnitzer FC 2:0 + OK OK OK 2:0
05.05.24 Greifswalder FC  -  FSV Zwickau 2:1 o OK OK <> 4:2
05.05.24 1.FC Lok Leipzig  -  Chemie Leipzig 2:0 o <> OK <> 0:2
05.05.24 FSV Luckenwalde  -  Hansa Rostock II 2:1 o <> OK <> 2:2
 - 
31.Runde 23/24
26.04.24 VSG Altglienicke  -  FC Eilenburg 2:1 o <> OK <> 2:3
26.04.24 Hansa Rostock II  -  BFC Dynamo 0:1 o <> <> <> 3:2
26.04.24 Chemie Leipzig  -  SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 o <> OK <> 0:0
27.04.24 Chemnitzer FC  -  ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 + <> <> <> 1:2
27.04.24 Rot-Weiß Erfurt  -  FSV Luckenwalde 2:0 o OK <> <> 5:2
27.04.24 Energie Cottbus  -  1.FC Lok Leipzig 2:1 + OK OK <> 4:3
28.04.24 FC Viktoria Berli  -  Hertha BSC II 2:1 o OK OK <> 3:2
28.04.24 Berliner AK 07  -  Greifswalder FC 0:2 o OK OK <> 0:1
28.04.24 FSV Zwickau  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jen 1:2 o OK OK OK 1:2
 - 
30.Runde 23/24
19.04.24 FSV Luckenwalde  -  FC Viktoria Berli 1:2 + OK OK OK 1:2
19.04.24 1.FC Lok Leipzig  -  Hansa Rostock II 2:0 o <> OK <> 1:1
19.04.24 BFC Dynamo  -  Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 o <> OK <> 2:2
20.04.24 ZFC Meuselwitz  -  VSG Altglienicke 1:2 o <> OK <> 2:2
20.04.24 FC Eilenburg  -  FSV Zwickau 1:2 o OK <> <> 0:2
20.04.24 Greifswalder FC  -  Chemie Leipzig 2:1 o OK OK <> 3:0
21.04.24 Hertha BSC II  -  Chemnitzer FC 0:1 o OK <> <> 0:5
21.04.24 FC Carl Zeiss Jen  -  Berliner AK 07 3:1 + <> OK <> 3:3
21.04.24 SV Babelsberg 03  -  Energie Cottbus 2:0 o <> <> <> 0:3
 - 
29.Runde 23/24
12.04.24 Berliner AK 07  -  FC Eilenburg 1:2 o OK <> <> 0:2
12.04.24 FSV Zwickau  -  ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 o <> <> <> 1:1
12.04.24 Energie Cottbus  -  Greifswalder FC 2:1 + OK OK OK 2:1
13.04.24 Chemnitzer FC  -  VSG Altglienicke 1:2 o OK OK <> 1:3
13.04.24 FC Viktoria Berli  -  BFC Dynamo 0:1 + <> <> <> 3:1
13.04.24 Rot-Weiß Erfurt  -  1.FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 o <> OK <> 0:1
14.04.24 Hertha BSC II  -  FSV Luckenwalde 1:2 o <> <> <> 1:0
14.04.24 Hansa Rostock II  -  SV Babelsberg 03 0:2 o <> <> <> 2:1
14.04.24 Chemie Leipzig  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jen 0:1 + <> <> <> 2:2
 - 
28.Runde 23/24
05.04.24 BFC Dynamo  -  Hertha BSC II 2:1 o OK <> <> 1:0
05.04.24 FC Carl Zeiss Jen  -  Energie Cottbus 1:2 o <> <> <> 1:1
06.04.24 FSV Luckenwalde  -  Chemnitzer FC 0:1 + OK <> <> 1:2
06.04.24 FC Eilenburg  -  Chemie Leipzig 0:1 o OK <> <> 1:3
06.04.24 Greifswalder FC  -  Hansa Rostock II 3:1 o <> OK <> 1:3
07.04.24 1.FC Lok Leipzig  -  FC Viktoria Berli 2:0 o <> <> <> 1:2
07.04.24 VSG Altglienicke  -  FSV Zwickau 2:1 o <> OK <> 2:3
07.04.24 ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Berliner AK 07 2:0 o OK <> <> 4:2
07.04.24 SV Babelsberg 03  -  Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 o OK <> <> 3:1