Datum Heimteam - Gastteam Tipp S 102 </> Erg Erg
18.Runde 23/24
24.02.24 AS Jeunesse Esch  -  Racing FC Union 2:1 o 1 > 2:1
25.02.24 F91 Düdelingen  -  FC Mondercange 2:1 o 1 > 2:1
25.02.24 FC Differdange 03  -  UN Kaerjeng 3:1 + 1 > 3:1
25.02.24 FC Hesperange  -  FC Niedercorn 2:1 o 1 > 2:1
25.02.24 FC Marisca Mersch  -  CS Fola Esch 2:1 - 1 > 2:1
25.02.24 US Mondorf-les-Ba  -  FC UNA Strassen 2:1 o 1 > 2:1
25.02.24 FC Schifflingen 9  -  FC Wiltz 71 1:2 - 2 > 1:2
25.02.24 UT Pétange  -  FC Victoria Rospo 2:1 + 1 > 2:1
 - 
17.Runde 23/24
18.02.24 CS Fola Esch  -  AS Jeunesse Esch 1:2 o OK <> <> 0:1
18.02.24 FC Niedercorn  -  FC Schifflingen 9 2:1 - OK OK <> 4:0
18.02.24 UN Kaerjeng  -  US Mondorf-les-Ba 2:1 o OK OK OK 2:1
18.02.24 FC Mondercange  -  FC Differdange 03 1:2 + <> <> <> 1:1
18.02.24 Racing FC Union  -  F91 Düdelingen 1:2 + OK OK <> 0:3
18.02.24 FC UNA Strassen  -  UT Pétange 2:1 o OK <> <> 1:0
18.02.24 FC Victoria Rospo  -  FC Hesperange 1:2 + OK OK <> 1:3
18.02.24 FC Wiltz 71  -  FC Marisca Mersch 2:1 - <> <> <> 0:1
 - 
16.Runde 23/24
11.02.24 F91 Düdelingen  -  CS Fola Esch 3:1 + OK OK <> 4:0
11.02.24 FC Differdange 03  -  Racing FC Union 1:0 + OK <> <> 7:0
11.02.24 FC Hesperange  -  UT Pétange 2:1 o <> OK <> 3:3
11.02.24 AS Jeunesse Esch  -  FC Wiltz 71 2:1 o OK OK <> 5:2
11.02.24 UN Kaerjeng  -  FC UNA Strassen 2:1 o <> <> <> 0:1
11.02.24 FC Marisca Mersch  -  FC Niedercorn 1:2 - OK OK <> 0:3
11.02.24 US Mondorf-les-Ba  -  FC Mondercange 2:1 o OK <> <> 2:0
11.02.24 FC Schifflingen 9  -  FC Victoria Rospo 1:2 - <> OK <> 2:2
 - 
15.Runde 23/24
09.12.23 UT Pétange  -  FC Marisca Mersch 2:1 - OK OK <> 4:1
09.12.23 FC Wiltz 71  -  FC Differdange 03 1:2 + <> <> <> 1:1
10.12.23 CS Fola Esch  -  US Mondorf-les-Ba 1:2 o <> OK <> 3:2
10.12.23 FC Niedercorn  -  F91 Düdelingen 2:1 o OK <> <> 1:0
10.12.23 FC Hesperange  -  FC Schifflingen 9 2:1 - OK OK OK 2:1
10.12.23 FC Mondercange  -  FC UNA Strassen 1:2 o <> <> <> 0:0
10.12.23 Racing FC Union  -  UN Kaerjeng 2:1 o OK OK OK 2:1
04.02.24 FC Victoria Rospo  -  AS Jeunesse Esch 1:2 o 2 > 1:2
 - 
14.Runde 23/24
02.12.23 AS Jeunesse Esch  -  UT Pétange 1:2 o <> <> <> 0:0
02.12.23 FC Marisca Mersch  -  FC Hesperange 1:2 - <> OK <> 2:2
02.12.23 FC Mondercange  -  Racing FC Union 2:1 o <> OK <> 0:4
03.12.23 F91 Düdelingen  -  FC Victoria Rospo 2:1 + OK OK <> 3:0
03.12.23 FC Differdange 03  -  FC Niedercorn 2:1 o OK OK <> 3:1
03.12.23 UN Kaerjeng  -  CS Fola Esch 2:1 o OK OK OK 2:1
03.12.23 US Mondorf-les-Ba  -  FC Wiltz 71 2:1 o OK <> <> 2:0
03.12.23 FC UNA Strassen  -  FC Schifflingen 9 2:1 - OK <> <> 1:0
 - 
13.Runde 23/24
26.11.23 CS Fola Esch  -  FC Mondercange 1:2 o <> OK <> 2:2
26.11.23 FC Niedercorn  -  US Mondorf-les-Ba 2:1 o OK OK <> 3:0
26.11.23 FC Hesperange  -  AS Jeunesse Esch 2:1 + OK <> <> 2:0
26.11.23 Racing FC Union  -  FC UNA Strassen 1:2 o <> OK <> 2:1
26.11.23 FC Schifflingen 9  -  FC Marisca Mersch 2:1 - OK OK OK 2:1
26.11.23 UT Pétange  -  F91 Düdelingen 2:1 o <> <> <> 0:1
26.11.23 FC Victoria Rospo  -  FC Differdange 03 1:2 + OK <> <> 0:1
26.11.23 FC Wiltz 71  -  UN Kaerjeng 2:1 o <> <> <> 1:1
 - 
12.Runde 23/24
11.11.23 Racing FC Union  -  CS Fola Esch 2:1 o <> <> <> 0:1
12.11.23 F91 Düdelingen  -  FC Hesperange 2:1 o OK <> <> 1:0
12.11.23 FC Differdange 03  -  UT Pétange 2:1 o OK <> <> 2:0
12.11.23 AS Jeunesse Esch  -  FC Schifflingen 9 2:1 - <> OK <> 3:3
12.11.23 UN Kaerjeng  -  FC Niedercorn 1:2 o <> <> <> 2:0
12.11.23 FC Mondercange  -  FC Wiltz 71 2:1 o <> OK <> 1:3
12.11.23 FC UNA Strassen  -  FC Marisca Mersch 2:1 - <> <> <> 1:1
29.11.23 US Mondorf-les-Ba  -  FC Victoria Rospo 2:1 o OK <> <> 2:0