|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
Heimteam |
- |
Gastteam |
Tipp |
S |
102 |
</> |
Erg |
Erg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.Runde 23/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.24 |
FK Achmat Grozny |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod |
1:0 |
o |
1 |
< |
1:0 |
|
28.04.24 |
FK Kaliningrad |
- |
ZSKA Moskau |
1:1 |
o |
0 |
< |
1:1 |
|
28.04.24 |
Dynamo Moskau |
- |
St. Petersburg |
1:2 |
+ |
2 |
> |
1:2 |
|
28.04.24 |
Spartak Moskau |
- |
FK Lok Moskau |
1:1 |
o |
0 |
< |
1:1 |
|
29.04.24 |
FK Rostov |
- |
FK Orenburg |
1:0 |
o |
1 |
< |
1:0 |
|
29.04.24 |
FK Krylia Sowetow |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
2:1 |
o |
1 |
> |
2:1 |
|
29.04.24 |
FK Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Ural |
1:0 |
+ |
1 |
< |
1:0 |
|
29.04.24 |
PFC Sotschi |
- |
FK Fakel Voronezh |
0:1 |
o |
2 |
< |
0:1 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.Runde 23/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.04.24 |
FK Krasnodar |
- |
FK Fakel Voronezh |
1:0 |
o |
OK |
OK |
<> |
2:0 |
20.04.24 |
FK Kaliningrad |
- |
FK Krylia Sowetow |
0:1 |
+ |
<> |
<> |
<> |
2:1 |
20.04.24 |
FK Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Lok Moskau |
0:1 |
+ |
<> |
OK |
<> |
1:1 |
20.04.24 |
ZSKA Moskau |
- |
FK Achmat Grozny |
1:0 |
+ |
<> |
<> |
<> |
1:2 |
21.04.24 |
FK Rostov |
- |
Spartak Moskau |
2:1 |
+ |
<> |
OK |
<> |
1:5 |
21.04.24 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
- |
Dynamo Moskau |
1:0 |
o |
<> |
<> |
<> |
1:4 |
21.04.24 |
PFC Sotschi |
- |
FK Ural |
1:0 |
o |
<> |
<> |
<> |
2:2 |
21.04.24 |
St. Petersburg |
- |
FK Orenburg |
1:0 |
+ |
OK |
OK |
OK |
1:0 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.Runde 23/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.23 |
Spartak Moskau |
- |
PFC Sotschi |
2:1 |
o |
OK |
<> |
<> |
1:0 |
13.04.24 |
FK Achmat Grozny |
- |
FK Kaliningrad |
1:0 |
o |
<> |
<> |
<> |
1:7 |
13.04.24 |
FK Krasnodar |
- |
St. Petersburg |
1:0 |
o |
<> |
<> |
<> |
1:2 |
13.04.24 |
FK Lok Moskau |
- |
ZSKA Moskau |
1:1 |
o |
OK |
<> |
<> |
3:3 |
14.04.24 |
FK Fakel Voronezh |
- |
FK Rostov |
1:0 |
o |
<> |
OK |
<> |
0:1 |
14.04.24 |
FK Orenburg |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod |
1:0 |
+ |
OK |
<> |
<> |
3:1 |
14.04.24 |
FK Krylia Sowetow |
- |
FK Rubin Kazan |
2:1 |
o |
OK |
<> |
<> |
2:0 |
14.04.24 |
FK Ural |
- |
Dynamo Moskau |
1:2 |
+ |
<> |
OK |
<> |
2:1 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.Runde 23/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.04.24 |
FK Rostov |
- |
PFC Sotschi |
2:1 |
o |
<> |
OK |
<> |
2:2 |
06.04.24 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
1:0 |
o |
<> |
<> |
<> |
3:4 |
06.04.24 |
FK Ural |
- |
FK Krylia Sowetow |
1:2 |
+ |
OK |
OK |
OK |
1:2 |
07.04.24 |
FK Achmat Grozny |
- |
FK Lok Moskau |
1:2 |
+ |
OK |
<> |
<> |
0:2 |
07.04.24 |
Dynamo Moskau |
- |
Spartak Moskau |
1:0 |
o |
<> |
<> |
<> |
1:2 |
07.04.24 |
St. Petersburg |
- |
FK Kaliningrad |
2:0 |
o |
OK |
OK |
<> |
1:0 |
07.04.24 |
ZSKA Moskau |
- |
FK Fakel Voronezh |
1:0 |
o |
OK |
<> |
<> |
4:1 |
08.04.24 |
FK Orenburg |
- |
FK Rubin Kazan |
0:1 |
o |
<> |
<> |
<> |
3:0 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.Runde 23/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.03.24 |
Dynamo Moskau |
- |
FK Rostov |
2:1 |
o |
<> |
OK |
<> |
1:4 |
30.03.24 |
FK Kaliningrad |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod |
1:0 |
o |
OK |
OK |
<> |
2:0 |
30.03.24 |
FK Krylia Sowetow |
- |
St. Petersburg |
1:2 |
+ |
<> |
<> |
<> |
1:1 |
30.03.24 |
PFC Sotschi |
- |
ZSKA Moskau |
0:2 |
o |
<> |
<> |
<> |
2:2 |
30.03.24 |
Spartak Moskau |
- |
FK Ural |
1:0 |
+ |
<> |
OK |
<> |
0:0 |
31.03.24 |
FK Fakel Voronezh |
- |
FK Orenburg |
1:0 |
o |
<> |
OK |
<> |
0:0 |
31.03.24 |
FK Lok Moskau |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
1:1 |
o |
OK |
OK |
OK |
1:1 |
31.03.24 |
FK Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Achmat Grozny |
1:0 |
+ |
OK |
<> |
<> |
2:1 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.Runde 23/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.04.24 |
FK Krasnodar |
- |
FK Kaliningrad |
1:0 |
o |
1 |
< |
1:0 |
|
24.04.24 |
FK Orenburg |
- |
Dynamo Moskau |
2:2 |
o |
0 |
> |
2:2 |
|
24.04.24 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
- |
FK Lok Moskau |
1:0 |
o |
1 |
< |
1:0 |
|
24.04.24 |
St. Petersburg |
- |
FK Rubin Kazan |
1:0 |
+ |
1 |
< |
1:0 |
|
25.04.24 |
FK Achmat Grozny |
- |
PFC Sotschi |
1:0 |
o |
1 |
< |
1:0 |
|
25.04.24 |
FK Fakel Voronezh |
- |
FK Krylia Sowetow |
1:0 |
o |
1 |
< |
1:0 |
|
25.04.24 |
FK Ural |
- |
FK Rostov |
1:2 |
o |
2 |
> |
1:2 |
|
25.04.24 |
ZSKA Moskau |
- |
Spartak Moskau |
1:0 |
o |
1 |
< |
1:0 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.Runde 23/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08.03.24 |
FK Rostov |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
1:1 |
o |
<> |
<> |
<> |
2:1 |
08.03.24 |
FK Krylia Sowetow |
- |
ZSKA Moskau |
2:1 |
o |
<> |
<> |
<> |
0:2 |
09.03.24 |
Dynamo Moskau |
- |
FK Achmat Grozny |
2:1 |
o |
OK |
<> |
<> |
2:0 |
09.03.24 |
FK Rubin Kazan |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod |
1:0 |
o |
<> |
OK |
<> |
0:1 |
09.03.24 |
FK Ural |
- |
St. Petersburg |
0:1 |
+ |
OK |
<> |
<> |
1:4 |
10.03.24 |
FK Orenburg |
- |
FK Kaliningrad |
2:1 |
- |
OK |
<> |
<> |
1:0 |
10.03.24 |
FK Lok Moskau |
- |
PFC Sotschi |
2:0 |
+ |
<> |
<> |
<> |
2:2 |
10.03.24 |
Spartak Moskau |
- |
FK Fakel Voronezh |
1:0 |
o |
<> |
OK |
<> |
0:2 |